団体戦
予選リーグ
Aチーム
慶應A 3−0 FLAT HILL
伴 | 3−0 | 峰嶋 |
伊藤 | 3−1 | 林 |
野村・三田村 | 3−2 | 林・村上 |
慶應A 3−0 瀬谷西B
伊藤 | 3−0 | 難波 |
伴 | 3−0 | 安田 |
野村・三田村 | 3−0 | 稲葉・山崎 |
Bチーム
慶應B 3−0 荏田高校
増田 | 3−0 | 江口 |
高杉 | 3−0 | 老野生 |
大野・阿部 | 3−0 | 江口・大澤 |
慶應B 3−0 綾瀬高校
増田 | 3−0 | 木村 |
大野 | 3−0 | 須藤 |
阿部・大野 | 3−0 | 須藤・後藤 |
Cチーム
慶應C 0−3 中大C
前田 | 2−3 | 宮崎 |
工藤 | 0−3 | 高橋 |
工藤・荒木 | 0−3 | 高杉・高橋 |
慶應C 3−0 港北高校A
荒木 | 3−0 | 三浦 |
竹下(友) | 3−0 | 藤田 |
竹下(哲)・前田 | 3−0 | 高野・平井 |
Dチーム
慶應D 0−3 木更津総合A
馬越 | 1−3 | 安徳 |
小笠原 | 1−3 | 鈴木 |
黒澤・東山 | 0−3 | 羽野・安徳 |
慶應D 0−3 國學院C
長谷川 | 0−3 | 川島 |
小笠原 | 0−3 | 松本 |
黒澤・東山 | 0−3 | 蛯原・藤原 |
決勝トーナメント
一回戦
慶應B 3−1 日大C
阿部 | 3−1 | 角 |
増田 | 1−3 | 永安 |
阿部・大野 | 3−2 | 井坂・角 |
大野 | 3−2 | 井坂 |
高杉 | 2−3 | 高橋 |
二回戦
慶應A 1−3 早稲田B
伊藤 | 2−3 | 坂内 |
三田村 | 3−1 | 工藤 |
伴 | 2−3 | 坂口 |
野村 | 2−3 | 藤原 |
慶應B 0−3 日体大A
増田 | 1−3 | 田中 |
大野 | 2−3 | 藤田 |
阿部・大野 | 2−3 | 定松・田中 |
シングルス
一回戦
竹下(友) | 0−3 | 角(日大) |
竹下(哲) | 2−3 | 塚本(駒澤) |
前田 | 3−1 | 志田(東京工芸大) |
工藤 | 0−3 | 下山(専修) |
伊藤 | 3−0 | 岡庭(スグルミュージック) |
増田 | 2−3 | 山川(神大) |
馬越 | 3−0 | 田上(神大) |
黒澤 | 3−0 | 久慈(愛川高校) |
阿部 | 3−0 | 須藤(東大) |
小笠原 | 0−3 | 深見(國學) |
高杉 | 3−0 | 竹内(東大) |
大野 | 3−1 | 岡田(理)(東洋) |
荒木 | 1−3 | 豊島(大正) |
長谷川 | 1−3 | 中井(専修) |
東山 | 3−1 | 松井(東大) |
二回戦
伊藤 | 2−3 | 池田(専修) |
三田村 | 3−0 | 池田(大正) |
伴 | 3−2 | 阿部(日大) |
黒澤 | 0−3 | 厚谷(専修) |
阿部 | 3−2 | 泉水(日大) |
高杉 | 3−0 | 鈴木(横国) |
大野 | 3−0 | 本村(横国) |
東山 | 0−3 | 手小(駒沢) |
野村 | 2−3 | 中田(國學) |
馬越 | 0−3 | 後藤(日大) |
三回戦
三田村 | 1−3 | 小森(三浦学園) |
伴 | 1−3 | 岡田(直)(東洋) |
阿部 | 3−0 | 薗田(大正) |
高杉 | 0−3 | 宇仁田(國學) |
大野 | 1−3 | 上條(松商学園) |
四回戦
阿部 | 2−3 | 内山(駒澤) |
結果
阿部 ベスト64
女子
団体戦
慶應A 3-0 茅ヶ崎北陵高
緑川 | 3−0 | 下島 |
山口 | 3−0 | 菊地 |
山口・野村 | 3−2 | 下島・西 |
慶應A 2-3 木更津総合高A
塩越 | 3−1 | 内海 |
野村 | 2−3 | 計良 |
山口・緑川 | 1−3 | 柏木・計良 |
緑川 | 0−3 | 柏木 |
山口 | 3−0 | 寺門 |
慶應B 3-2 大正C
藤田 | 不戦勝 | 棄権 |
松井 | 0−3 | 川崎 |
岡田・山本 | 0−3 | 倉田・川崎 |
岡田 | 3−0 | 岸本 |
山本 | 3−1 | 倉田 |
慶應B 1-3 松商学園高
松井 | 不戦勝 | 棄権 |
山本 | 0−3 | 細川 |
岡田・山本 | 0−3 | 細川・柳沢 |
藤田 | 0−3 | 柳沢 |
シングルス
一回戦
塩越 | 1−3 | 倉田(大正) |
山本 | 1−3 | 浅利(秋田商業高) |
松井 | 1−3 | 笹本(中央) |
藤田 | 0-3 | イマムラ(ドイツ) |
岡田 | 1−3 | 西(大正) |
二回戦
緑川 | 0−3 | 板尾(早稲田) |
野村 | 1−3 | 須藤(専修) |
山口 | 3-0 | 野中(相原高) |
三回戦
山口 | 0−3 | 安藤(慶誠) |